3K Results 2017

Place Name Gender Age Group Pace GunTime ChipTime Age Group Rank M/F Rank
3k
1. Colby Thornton m All Males 8:58 16:46.72 16:44.12 Overall 1 1
2. Micah Thornton m All Males 8:59 16:48.32 16:45.60 Overall 2 2
3. Abigail Harward f All Females 10:46 24:20.82 20:05.62 Overall 1 1
4. Katelyn Farnsworth f All Females 11:53 22:12.58 22:10.58 Overall 2 2
5. Abigail Recksiek f All Females 11:54 22:14.63 22:11.10 Overall 3 3
6. Elizabeth Perry f All Females 12:51 24:01.55 23:58.02 1 4
7. Alex Lang m All Males 13:02 24:21.43 24:18.66 Overall 3 3
8. Abigail Davis f All Females 13:27 25:07.61 25:05.48 2 5
9. Megan Steele f All Females 14:05 26:21.30 26:16.00 3 6
10. Maycee Bugnet f All Females 14:43 27:30.41 27:27.30 4 7
11. Rebekah Recksiek f All Females 14:48 27:39.93 27:36.39 5 8
12. Talmage Ence m All Males 14:59 28:05.51 27:56.99 1 4
13. Cayley Bugnet f All Females 15:30 29:03.37 28:54.38 6 9
14. Matthew Steele m All Males 16:08 30:11.29 30:05.99 2 5
15. Amber Steele f All Females 16:08 30:11.03 30:06.11 7 10
16. Michelle Bugnet f All Females 18:19 34:19.85 34:10.45 8 11
17. Kellie Davis f All Females 22:03 41:07.81 41:07.81 9 12
18. Kyle Allen m All Males 22:04 41:08.39 41:08.39 3 6
19. Ian Davis m All Males 22:04 41:09.16 41:09.16 4 7
20. Ellie Dobb f All Females 22:20 41:42.21 41:37.95 10 13
21. Catelynn Rude f All Females 22:20 41:43.02 41:38.91 11 14
22. Rossa Robinson f All Females 24:56 46:37.13 46:30.34 12 15

 

5K Results 2017

Place Name Gender Age Group Pace GunTime ChipTime Age Group Rank M/F Rank
5k
1. Weston Atkins m M 19-24 5:40 17:41.39 17:36.50 Overall 1 1
2. Ron Young m M 35-39 5:42 17:48.66 17:44.70 Overall 2 2
3. Taylor Monson m M 30-34 5:45 17:58.74 17:54.96 Overall 3 3
4. Tracy Fifield m M 55-59 5:49 18:10.48 18:06.45 1 4
5. Jonathan Heslop m M 30-34 5:52 18:18.50 18:13.99 1 5
6. Emily Jameson f F 35-39 5:54 18:24.76 18:21.97 Overall 1 1
7. Janae Richardson f F 35-39 5:59 18:40.07 18:36.29 Overall 2 2
8. Thornton Orson m M 45-49 6:10 19:14.13 19:09.59 1 6
9. Andrew Mathis m M 40-44 6:17 19:35.85 19:32.33 1 7
10. Tim Bugnet m M 35-39 6:33 20:28.53 20:22.27 1 8
11. Matt Bugnet m M 35-39 6:37 20:40.85 20:34.08 2 9
12. Braden Watt m M 15-18 6:40 20:49.79 20:45.83 1 10
13. Noam Garaway m M 12-14 6:43 20:59.33 20:52.88 1 11
14. Vanessa Galli f F 25-29 6:44 21:01.97 20:58.11 Overall 3 3
15. Abraham Vidinhar m M 15-18 6:46 21:06.49 21:03.62 2 12
16. Benjamin Brown m M 12-14 6:56 21:39.09 21:35.51 2 13
17. Kevin Hamblin m M 30-34 6:58 21:45.25 21:39.96 2 14
18. Jonathan Galli m M 25-29 7:04 22:02.09 21:58.15 1 15
19. SHANE REED m M 40-44 7:05 22:08.65 22:03.18 2 16
20. Nathan Hess m M Under 11 7:16 22:39.96 22:37.09 1 17
21. Brexton Fowers m M 30-34 7:18 22:54.65 22:43.83 3 18
22. Isaac Garaway m M 40-44 7:20 22:54.67 22:48.40 3 19
23. Corben Low m M Under 11 7:27 23:11.96 23:09.39 2 20
24. Hailey Low f F 12-14 7:27 23:12.84 23:10.25 1 4
25. Shane Stewart m M 50-54 7:34 23:50.58 23:31.07 1 21
26. Collin Black m M 12-14 7:35 23:44.76 23:36.37 3 22
27. Mark Burton m M 30-34 7:41 24:02.00 23:53.29 4 23
28. Katie Peterson f F 15-18 7:43 24:11.39 24:00.08 1 5
29. Dawson Paskins m M Under 11 7:43 24:09.22 24:00.13 3 24
30. Cathy Peterson f F 45-49 7:43 24:12.78 24:01.23 1 6
31. Maxwell Koch m M 12-14 7:44 24:12.78 24:03.89 4 25
32. Heidi James f F 35-39 7:48 24:20.93 24:15.62 1 7
33. Carrie Fredin f F 35-39 7:49 24:24.76 24:19.94 2 8
34. Noah Fredin m M Under 11 7:50 24:25.71 24:20.89 4 26
35. Mark Dyson m M 55-59 7:56 24:54.56 24:40.55 2 27
36. Salvador Guevara m M 35-39 7:56 24:58.63 24:40.71 3 28
37. Deveri Thornton f F 40-44 7:56 24:46.41 24:41.67 1 9
38. Ian Phillip m M 45-49 7:58 24:53.24 24:45.48 2 29
39. Wayne Tjoland m M 50-54 8:00 25:00.57 24:53.28 2 30
40. Aaron Davis m M Under 11 8:01 24:58.09 24:55.52 5 31
41. Cole Jameson m M Under 11 8:02 25:01.33 24:58.06 6 32
42. Charlize Herrera f F 12-14 8:05 25:12.61 25:08.65 2 10
43. Elias Nalder m M 12-14 8:05 25:16.29 25:09.78 5 33
44. Corbin Miller m M Under 11 8:07 25:17.77 25:14.59 7 34
45. Asher Garaway m M Under 11 8:08 25:24.21 25:16.77 8 35
46. Brayden Kubalek m M Under 11 8:09 25:22.05 25:19.54 9 36
47. Makayla Bell f F Under 11 8:12 25:37.59 25:31.47 1 11
48. Cameron Koch m M Under 11 8:12 25:40.77 25:31.68 10 37
49. TRINA FAVERO f F 35-39 8:15 25:43.62 25:38.50 3 12
50. Ren Adams m M Under 11 8:16 25:46.91 25:43.05 11 38
51. Sariah Long f F 30-34 8:20 25:56.53 25:56.53 1 13
52. Hunter Lomax m M 12-14 8:21 26:00.75 25:57.59 6 39
53. Skye Herrera f F 12-14 8:24 26:10.13 26:06.27 3 14
54. Pascual Bravo m M 45-49 8:24 26:45.29 26:07.48 3 40
55. McKay Nalder m M Under 11 8:27 26:24.81 26:17.72 12 41
56. Andrew Farnsworth m M 12-14 8:28 26:20.99 26:18.34 7 42
57. Gavin Gamsby m M Under 11 8:30 26:29.93 26:27.14 13 43
58. Madison Bell f F Under 11 8:39 27:00.93 26:52.88 2 15
59. Scott Bell m M 45-49 8:39 27:01.16 26:53.41 4 44
60. Shelley Lomax f F 35-39 8:41 27:07.63 27:00.27 4 16
61. Lexi Broadbent f F Under 11 8:44 27:13.07 27:10.56 3 17
62. Michael Lang m M 30-34 8:46 27:27.23 27:14.57 5 45
63. Doug Peterson m M 50-54 8:46 27:35.72 27:15.51 3 46
64. Todd Koch m M 12-14 8:53 27:44.48 27:36.29 8 47
65. Sue Peterson f F 60-64 8:59 28:00.84 27:56.49 1 18
66. Rinah Garaway f F 12-14 9:03 28:14.90 28:07.99 4 19
67. Frosien Garaway f F 40-44 9:03 28:15.06 28:08.15 2 20
68. William Swan m M 12-14 9:03 28:12.34 28:09.55 9 48
69. Jacob Stander m M 12-14 9:04 28:15.94 28:12.57 10 49
70. Steven Hensley m M 45-49 9:05 28:36.14 28:14.21 5 50
71. Stefanie Miller f F 40-44 9:08 28:28.77 28:23.36 3 21
72. Steven Sutherland m M 25-29 9:17 29:09.23 28:53.62 2 51
73. Maisey Nalder f F Under 11 9:21 29:11.28 29:04.23 4 22
74. Stacey Myers f F 35-39 9:36 29:59.01 29:52.44 5 23
75. Holly Broadbent m M Under 11 9:37 29:57.96 29:55.37 14 52
76. Aisha Gibson f F 35-39 9:38 30:06.08 29:58.13 6 24
77. Heidi Hall f F 35-39 9:39 30:13.55 30:00.08 7 25
78. Rozario Aguilar m M 12-14 9:39 30:09.96 30:01.83 11 53
79. Greg Nielsen m M 40-44 9:40 30:18.20 30:04.77 4 54
80. Tiffany Nielsen f F 40-44 9:41 30:18.68 30:05.79 4 26
81. Nick Mathis m M 45-49 9:42 30:32.20 30:11.21 6 55
82. Hyrum Ence m M 35-39 9:43 30:19.29 30:11.54 4 56
83. Devery Aguilar f F 40-44 9:43 30:20.03 30:11.64 5 27
84. Seth Koch m M Under 11 9:43 30:27.26 30:11.93 15 57
85. Rachelle Koch f F 35-39 9:46 30:38.79 30:23.31 8 28
86. Aleisa Atkinson f F 30-34 9:50 30:45.51 30:36.15 2 29
87. Zane Argyle m M 25-29 9:51 30:54.93 30:37.90 3 58
88. Isaac Fredin m M Under 11 9:52 30:40.02 30:40.02 16 59
89. Ariana Ence f F Under 11 9:52 30:48.48 30:40.63 5 30
90. Crystal Morrill f F 25-29 9:56 31:12.38 30:53.29 1 31
91. Jamie Paskins f F 40-44 9:56 31:10.28 30:53.97 6 32
92. Carl Wirfs m M 60-64 9:59 31:16.02 31:02.93 1 60
93. Bradly Winter m M 30-34 10:00 31:26.18 31:06.93 6 61
94. Teri Winter f F 30-34 10:00 31:26.32 31:07.07 3 33
95. David Van Orden m M 55-59 10:01 31:19.59 31:08.11 3 62
96. Spencer Gayton m M Under 11 10:02 31:14.49 31:10.71 17 63
97. Michael Landward m M 35-39 10:08 31:46.12 31:30.63 5 64
98. Anna Peterson f F Under 11 10:08 31:57.24 31:31.17 6 34
99. Laurel Ence f F 30-34 10:13 31:52.72 31:45.03 4 35
100. Janette McEntire f F 40-44 10:17 32:07.55 31:57.80 7 36
101. Marion Gorder f F 45-49 10:17 32:22.06 31:59.08 2 37
102. Ken Prims m M 75+ 10:17 32:25.43 31:59.18 1 65
103. Regan Zutter m M 65-69 10:25 32:34.27 32:24.68 1 66
104. Paige Sutherland f F 25-29 10:26 32:42.88 32:27.46 2 38
105. David Maxwell m M 70-74 10:28 33:02.30 32:33.41 1 67
106. Andrew Gorder m M Under 11 10:29 32:59.19 32:36.01 18 68
107. Rob Hall m M 35-39 10:32 32:58.74 32:45.51 6 69
108. Kammie Watt f F 40-44 10:33 32:57.24 32:49.05 8 39
109. RIVERA SHANE m M 30-34 10:35 33:03.57 32:53.12 7 70
110. Ressa Scherer f F 50-54 10:37 33:06.42 33:01.59 1 40
111. Lynn Alvey m M 55-59 10:38 33:13.94 33:03.75 4 71
112. Ashley Cassity f F 30-34 10:53 33:58.62 33:49.07 5 41
113. Cami Hamblin f F 30-34 11:06 34:55.22 34:31.52 6 42
114. Justin Gorder m M 12-14 11:09 35:04.42 34:40.28 12 72
115. Kyle Gorder m M 45-49 11:09 35:04.76 34:40.87 7 73
116. Jessica Davis f F 30-34 11:09 34:58.72 34:41.16 7 43
117. EunJu Manrique f F 30-34 11:12 35:00.09 34:50.02 8 44
118. Emily Gulli f F 30-34 11:13 35:08.57 34:51.63 9 45
119. Jay Atkinson m M 25-29 11:13 35:02.98 34:53.48 4 74
120. David Brizzi m M 40-44 11:13 35:04.56 34:53.80 5 75
121. Stefanie Pease-Romero f F 30-34 11:18 35:17.16 35:07.75 10 46
122. Fairlie Kinnecom f F 65-69 11:19 35:23.92 35:11.70 1 47
123. Noah Satterwhite m M Under 11 11:21 35:19.80 35:16.29 19 76
124. Kenneth Warr m M 60-64 11:24 35:37.66 35:26.89 2 77
125. Brenda Singerhoff f F 40-44 11:26 35:50.76 35:33.06 9 48
126. Kimberly Salazar f F 30-34 11:29 36:11.56 35:43.53 11 49
127. Cassidy Hamblin f F 30-34 11:31 35:58.86 35:47.62 12 50
128. Charity McDonald f F Under 11 11:31 35:59.18 35:48.07 7 51
129. Kieran Paskins f F 12-14 11:31 36:05.26 35:48.94 5 52
130. Rachel Lloyd f F Under 11 11:31 36:04.00 35:49.79 8 53
131. Shannon Drysdale f F 19-24 11:34 36:15.63 35:59.30 1 54
132. Stacie Newman f F 30-34 11:36 36:19.13 36:02.74 13 55
133. Kim Call m M 60-64 11:44 36:49.70 36:30.25 3 78
134. Robert Ohlwiler m M 75+ 11:47 37:00.98 36:38.24 2 79
135. Natalie Recksiek f F 12-14 11:50 37:13.55 36:46.37 6 56
136. Cerina Kirkwood f F 30-34 12:02 37:40.96 37:23.84 14 57
137. Rachael Meyer f F 30-34 12:02 37:41.70 37:24.00 15 58
138. Jennifer Stoker f F 30-34 12:03 37:43.36 37:28.25 16 59
139. Gwen Koch f F Under 11 12:03 37:43.50 37:29.10 9 60
140. Curtis Koch m M 40-44 12:03 37:43.64 37:29.29 6 80
141. Gavyn Paskins m M Under 11 12:04 37:43.78 37:29.43 20 81
142. Schuyler Calder m M 25-29 12:19 38:37.09 38:17.85 5 82
143. Claudia Sanchez f F 45-49 12:19 38:50.57 38:18.08 3 61
144. Katie Wickham f F 35-39 12:22 38:55.20 38:27.11 9 62
145. Gail Prims f F 70-74 12:27 39:09.95 38:43.05 1 63
146. Jana Johnson f F 35-39 12:31 39:03.20 38:55.01 10 64
147. Peter Van Orden m M 19-24 12:34 39:06.74 39:02.62 1 83
148. Greta Van Ert f F 55-59 12:39 39:41.36 39:19.67 1 65
149. Cathy Harper f F 55-59 12:40 39:41.96 39:22.37 2 66
150. Jeanette Pead f F 55-59 12:47 40:02.04 39:45.56 3 67
151. Christine Rodriguez f F 19-24 12:50 40:02.63 39:54.25 2 68
152. Randee Bereece f F 35-39 12:57 40:47.50 40:14.25 11 69
153. Garrett Grebe m M 35-39 13:01 40:46.32 40:27.71 7 84
154. Camille Derricott f F 25-29 13:05 41:10.60 40:40.90 3 70
155. Heather Bailey f F 35-39 13:05 41:10.78 40:41.33 12 71
156. Isaac Herrera m M 45-49 13:07 40:59.17 40:46.00 8 85
157. Erik Hawkins m M 30-34 13:12 41:23.90 41:01.43 8 86
158. COLEEN STREBEL f F 65-69 13:21 41:39.39 41:28.75 2 72
159. Brittany Herrera f F 35-39 13:29 42:08.52 41:55.29 13 73
160. Lindsay Butterfield f F 35-39 13:44 42:48.40 42:42.36 14 74
161. Patrika Prempoonwiwat f F 15-18 13:48 43:11.64 42:55.07 2 75
162. Sara Perry f F 45-49 13:51 43:12.10 43:03.01 4 76
163. Taelor Slaughter f F 19-24 13:51 43:12.97 43:03.38 3 77
164. Donna Bryson f F 65-69 13:52 43:10.44 43:05.69 3 78
165. Brooke Coombs f F 30-34 14:07 44:14.71 43:53.91 17 79
166. Angella Sieb f F 30-34 14:07 44:15.17 43:54.25 18 80
167. Jessica Austin f F 25-29 14:12 44:15.11 44:08.67 4 81
168. Alysia Calder f F 25-29 14:26 45:03.96 44:52.85 5 82
169. Linda Thurgood f F 45-49 14:40 45:40.66 45:35.05 5 83
170. Dixie Mathis f F 75+ 14:46 46:14.41 45:53.48 1 84
171. Janae Dyson f F 55-59 14:59 47:04.92 46:33.47 4 85
172. Kim Casper f F 45-49 14:59 47:04.84 46:34.08 6 86
173. Davin Zamani m M Under 11 15:07 47:03.62 46:58.01 21 87
174. Nancy Winslow f F 55-59 15:09 47:13.38 47:06.76 5 87
175. Joshua Winslow m M 19-24 15:10 47:13.66 47:07.87 2 88
176. Douglass Winslow m M 60-64 15:10 47:13.38 47:07.91 4 89
177. PATSY ZAMANI f F 55-59 15:14 47:26.70 47:20.83 6 88
178. Brenda Madaj f F 55-59 15:15 47:23.56 47:23.56 7 89
179. Butch Madaj m M 55-59 15:15 47:24.69 47:24.69 5 90
180. Jerrie Hofeling f F 65-69 15:16 47:52.44 47:28.69 4 90
181. Penny Phillips f F 50-54 15:19 48:01.55 47:36.70 2 91
182. Lisa Widmer f F 40-44 15:19 48:02.14 47:37.28 10 92
183. Elisabeth Sanderson f F 30-34 15:26 48:23.91 47:59.46 19 93
184. Bonnie Mecham f F 40-44 15:36 48:48.62 48:30.07 11 94
185. Emilee Mecham f F Under 11 15:36 48:48.88 48:30.46 10 95
186. Cynthia Warr f F 55-59 16:02 49:59.27 49:49.00 8 96
187. Brandi Gerdes f F 45-49 16:03 50:11.10 49:54.77 7 97
188. Nikki Frost f F 45-49 16:03 50:11.16 49:54.83 8 98
189. Joe Darco m M 55-59 16:07 50:28.64 50:07.11 6 91
190. Barbara Darco f F 50-54 16:08 50:28.98 50:07.76 3 99
191. Heidi Child f F 40-44 16:39 52:13.58 51:45.40 12 100
192. Ann-Marie Excell f F 45-49 16:39 52:13.78 51:45.75 9 101
193. Shawnery Mathis f F 40-44 18:25 57:38.76 57:15.77 13 102
194. Brittany Argyle f F 19-24 18:46 58:37.14 58:19.04 4 103
195. Amanda Hensley f F 35-39 19:20 1:00:44.04 1:00:06.85 15 104
196. Merilee Sorenson f F 65-69 19:23 1:00:45.08 1:00:16.13 5 105
197. DORIS HAMILTON f F 55-59 19:24 1:00:49.12 1:00:18.36 9 106
198. Roberta Valdez f F 60-64 19:24 1:00:49.64 1:00:18.82 2 107
199. Shelley Godwin f F 50-54 19:26 1:01:01.43 1:00:23.34 4 108

 

10K Results 2017

Place Name Gender Age Group Pace GunTime ChipTime Age Group Rank M/F Rank
10k
1. Riley Cook m M 35-39 5:11 32:16.75 32:16.23 Overall 1 1
2. Nathan Peters m M 25-29 5:19 33:04.08 33:03.17 Overall 2 2
3. Ben Van Beekum m M 30-34 5:23 33:32.89 33:32.18 Overall 3 3
4. Mickey Wilson m M 30-34 5:32 34:27.50 34:26.84 1 4
5. Cody Kelley m M 19-24 5:36 34:50.94 34:50.20 1 5
6. Matthew Wolpert m M 40-44 5:46 35:52.60 35:51.57 1 6
7. Alexander Pachev m M 40-44 6:01 37:27.71 37:26.93 2 7
8. Dennis Simonaitis m M 55-59 6:02 37:33.32 37:32.55 1 8
9. Rosy Lee f F 40-44 6:04 37:44.17 37:43.02 Overall 1 1
10. Thom Kuehls m M 50-54 6:05 37:50.12 37:48.52 1 9
11. Jon Gauthier m M 30-34 6:11 38:29.56 38:27.43 2 10
12. Natasha Hoffman f F 25-29 6:18 39:13.30 39:11.61 Overall 2 2
13. Thomas Hill m M 19-24 6:21 39:34.18 39:32.69 2 11
14. Greg Flint m M 35-39 6:23 39:47.08 39:43.70 1 12
15. Jessica Stanford f F 45-49 6:28 40:15.55 40:13.42 Overall 3 3
16. Jason Blackham m M 40-44 6:32 40:41.88 40:40.13 3 13
17. Michelle Simonaitis f F 50-54 6:34 40:50.52 40:48.39 1 4
18. Missy Allred f F 45-49 6:42 41:43.98 41:42.10 1 5
19. Bradley Neuenschwander m M 40-44 6:49 42:23.36 42:23.36 4 14
20. Emily Hansen f F 30-34 6:51 42:40.41 42:36.26 1 6
21. Amy Cook f F 30-34 6:57 43:16.83 43:15.42 2 7
22. Kent Skidmore m M 50-54 7:00 43:36.29 43:33.12 2 15
23. Douglas Smith m M 35-39 7:03 43:52.56 43:49.12 2 16
24. Laurissa Neuenschwander f F 40-44 7:03 43:56.35 43:53.24 1 8
25. David Schurig m M 50-54 7:12 44:48.68 44:46.48 3 17
26. Ray Workman m M 65-69 7:18 45:25.85 45:23.37 1 18
27. Neil Essig f F 30-34 7:33 47:02.99 46:59.25 3 9
28. Bentley McEntire m M 45-49 7:38 47:30.35 47:27.38 1 19
29. Eric Petersen m M 50-54 7:38 47:34.49 47:31.99 4 20
30. Kate Wolpert f F 30-34 7:44 48:07.51 48:04.65 4 10
31. Tiffany Wilson f F 30-34 7:51 48:51.98 48:48.68 5 11
32. Kevin Ellis m M 35-39 7:53 49:05.93 49:03.15 3 21
33. Karianne Moore f F 35-39 8:01 49:57.07 49:54.28 1 12
34. David Kinnecom m M 65-69 8:06 50:31.64 50:26.04 2 22
35. Amber Ward f F 25-29 8:09 50:50.19 50:43.72 1 13
36. Curt Calder m M 55-59 8:14 51:19.43 51:13.09 2 23
37. Oliver Mendoza m M 19-24 8:15 51:23.55 51:16.71 3 24
38. MaryLyn Schmidt f F 50-54 8:16 51:31.84 51:26.67 2 14
39. Mel Lemon m M 55-59 8:16 51:32.21 51:26.96 3 25
40. Lisa Winsor f F 50-54 8:17 51:40.31 51:34.18 3 15
41. Curt McKitrick m M 60-64 8:26 52:40.75 52:29.88 1 26
42. Lisa Winmill f F 25-29 8:28 52:45.76 52:41.54 2 16
43. Kyle Jenks m M 25-29 8:37 53:39.60 53:32.95 1 27
44. Olga Kravtsov f F 30-34 8:39 53:54.62 53:49.63 6 17
45. Sonia Lang f F 35-39 8:49 54:47.81 54:47.81 2 18
46. Kami Essig f F 30-34 8:50 55:05.14 54:58.30 7 19
47. Jared Jacobs m M 40-44 8:59 55:58.69 55:55.03 5 28
48. Jay Casper m M 50-54 9:00 56:06.16 55:59.45 5 29
49. Cheryl Sloan f F 40-44 9:05 56:30.83 56:29.28 2 20
50. Cassie Ashton f F 19-24 9:08 57:02.13 56:48.74 1 21
51. Dana Greenfield m M 50-54 9:11 57:12.49 57:07.83 6 30
52. Allen Miller m M 35-39 9:12 57:23.20 57:10.14 4 31
53. Mary Beth Willard f F 35-39 9:12 57:17.87 57:10.45 3 22
54. Lauren Sheehan f F 25-29 9:13 57:24.31 57:18.17 3 23
55. Camille Houghton f F 45-49 9:13 57:33.81 57:20.09 2 24
56. Madonne Miner f F 60-64 9:16 57:47.06 57:39.25 1 25
57. Cindy Sears f F 55-59 9:30 59:08.15 59:03.09 1 26
58. Katelyn Brandley f F 19-24 9:35 59:37.61 59:33.34 2 27
59. Michael Burke m M 55-59 9:37 59:56.19 59:50.44 4 32
60. Lisa Hayes f F 50-54 9:41 1:00:24.94 1:00:11.75 4 28
61. Gavin Harry m M 35-39 9:42 1:00:25.38 1:00:16.79 5 33
62. Kirsten Miller f F 12-14 9:48 1:01:12.12 1:00:59.69 1 29
63. Amber Miller f F 35-39 9:49 1:01:12.31 1:01:00.21 4 30
64. Disney Peterson f F 25-29 9:49 1:01:10.24 1:01:05.78 4 31
65. Pamela Smith f F 45-49 9:52 1:01:20.58 1:01:19.03 3 32
66. Jennifer Kokai f F 35-39 9:53 1:01:39.64 1:01:27.93 5 33
67. Brett Singleton m M 35-39 9:58 1:02:04.48 1:01:56.73 6 34
68. James Shupe m M 15-18 9:58 1:02:14.57 1:02:01.49 1 35
69. Kasen Casper f F 15-18 9:58 1:02:16.64 1:02:01.91 1 34
70. Stan Child m M 60-64 10:02 1:02:29.17 1:02:21.93 2 36
71. Andi Moore f F 30-34 10:15 1:03:53.71 1:03:42.62 8 35
72. Emily Hill f F 19-24 10:15 1:03:49.21 1:03:44.60 3 36
73. Dawn Tanner f F 40-44 10:16 1:03:53.45 1:03:48.72 3 37
74. Heather Rosiere f F 40-44 10:22 1:04:34.84 1:04:28.44 4 38
75. Travis Taylor m M 45-49 10:24 1:04:46.82 1:04:43.19 2 37
76. Sammy Casper f F 15-18 10:37 1:06:17.94 1:06:03.59 2 39
77. Sarah Casper f F 35-39 10:37 1:06:18.13 1:06:04.15 6 40
78. John Robbins m M 50-54 10:39 1:06:27.23 1:06:16.50 7 38
79. Kimberly Owens f F 40-44 10:42 1:06:34.13 1:06:29.60 5 41
80. Jesse King m M 35-39 10:52 1:07:53.40 1:07:37.41 7 39
81. Sheldon Gortat m M 70-74 11:00 1:08:30.96 1:08:26.81 1 40
82. Becky Sims f F 50-54 11:03 1:08:57.95 1:08:42.69 5 42
83. Jake Scott m M 25-29 11:17 1:10:22.31 1:10:09.30 2 41
84. Rachel Burton f F 30-34 11:31 1:11:44.48 1:11:36.20 9 43
85. Monica Anguiano f F 35-39 11:32 1:11:49.47 1:11:42.56 7 44
86. Josh Peterson m M 19-24 11:33 1:12:05.27 1:11:52.20 4 42
87. Betty` Jensen f F 50-54 11:34 1:12:05.28 1:11:52.33 6 45
88. Melody Rockssi f F 35-39 11:47 1:13:19.53 1:13:14.21 8 46
89. Alycia Scott f F 25-29 12:07 1:15:35.59 1:15:22.19 5 47
90. Richard Moulton m M 65-69 12:13 1:16:05.48 1:15:59.46 3 43
91. Christi Harmon f F 45-49 12:17 1:16:31.10 1:16:23.20 4 48
92. Anne Kendrick f F 35-39 12:28 1:17:48.34 1:17:33.72 9 49
93. Melissa Smith f F 35-39 12:29 1:17:48.38 1:17:34.99 10 50
94. Gene Hofeling m M 75+ 12:40 1:18:53.48 1:18:43.98 1 44
95. Linda Dalton Walker f F 65-69 12:53 1:20:18.80 1:20:07.93 1 51
96. James Burlingham m M 75+ 12:58 1:20:45.66 1:20:36.16 2 45
97. Laury Fisher f F 70-74 13:12 1:22:17.53 1:22:05.42 1 52
98. Richard Groth m M 70-74 18:52 1:57:19.49 1:57:16.06 2 46